-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ibrahim Baba

Map of Ibrahim Baba Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ebrahim Baba,Ebrāhīm Bābā,Gora Ibrakhimbaba,Ibrahim Baba,Ibrahim Baba Ghar,Ibrāhīm Bābā,Ibrāhīm Bābā Ghar,ابراهيم بابا, Ibrāhīm Bābā

Ibrahim Baba

Welcome to the Ibrahim Baba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ibrāhīm Bābā. See Ibrahim Baba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ibrāhīm Bābā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ibrahim Baba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73853/69.38798
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Ibrahim Baba
  •  
Places near Ibrahim Baba
Maṉah (3 km) Walī Kêlay (3.3 km) Pāchā Khāk (4 km) Shāmī (4.3 km) Sadak (5.5 km) S̲h̲arkay (6.3 km) Lalababa (6.8 km) Angūr Darah (7 km) Pitāw (7.5 km) Adīn Khēl (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Ibrahim Baba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ibrahim Baba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ibrahim Baba, Afghanistan