-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khawre Khwaro Ghar

Map of Khawre Khwaro Ghar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khauri-Khvarugar,Khavar-e Khvaro Ghar,Khawre Khwaro Ghar,Khawri Khwaro Ghar,Khāvar-e Khvaro Ghar,Khāwrē Khwaṟō Ghar,Khāwrī Khwaṟō Ghar,Khāwṟē Khwaro Ghaṟ,kwh khak khawr,خاور خور غر,خاورٔ خور غر,خاورې خوړو غر,كوهٔ خاکٔ خاور, Khāwrē Khwaṟō Ghar

Khawre Khwaro Ghar

Welcome to the Khawre Khwaro Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khāwrē Khwaṟō Ghar. See Khawre Khwaro Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khāwrē Khwaṟō Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khawre Khwaro Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74061/69.49617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:58
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 16:46
Wiki articles near Khawre Khwaro Ghar
  •  
Places near Khawre Khwaro Ghar

Online Dating

Khawre Khwaro Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khawre Khwaro Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khawre Khwaro Ghar, Afghanistan