Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khangal Ghashe

Map of Khangal Ghashe Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khangal'gashe,Gora Khangal’gashe,Khangal Ghase,Khangal Ghashay,Khangal Ghashe,Khangal Ghāshē,Khangal Ghās̲h̲ay,Khangal Ghās̲h̲ē,Khangal Ghāšē,خنگل غاشی,خنگل غاشې, Khangal Ghās̲h̲ē

Khangal Ghashe

Welcome to the Khangal Ghashe google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khangal Ghās̲h̲ē. See Khangal Ghashe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khangal Ghās̲h̲ē area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khangal Ghashe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2907 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Khangal Ghashe
Places near Khangal Ghashe

Online Dating

Khangal Ghashe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khangal Ghashe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khangal Ghashe, Afghanistan