Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari

Map of Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkhulayi-Til'gari,Gora Siakhkhulayi-Til’gari,Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari,Siahkha-ye Telgari,Siahkhola-ye Telgari,Syahkhola-i-Telgari,Syāhkhola-i-Telgaṟi,Sīāh Khūlah-ye Tilgarī,Sīāhkholā-ye Telgarī,Sīāhkhā-ye Telgarī,syah khay tlgry,سياه خای تلگری,سیاه خولۀ تلگری, Sīāh Khūlah-ye Tilgarī

Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari

Welcome to the Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Khūlah-ye Tilgarī. See Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Khūlah-ye Tilgarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4363 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari
Places near Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari

Online Dating

Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Khulah-ye Tilgari, Afghanistan