-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Badrowak

Map of Badrowak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badrawak,Badrowak,Bādrawak,Bādrowak,Gora Badravak,بادروک, Bādrowak

Badrowak

Welcome to the Badrowak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bādrowak. See Badrowak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bādrowak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Badrowak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41139/69.48407
  • Altitude: 4563 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:52
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Badrowak
  •  
Places near Badrowak
Gowinj (4.8 km) Dōlānah (5.1 km) Naybōn (5.8 km) Gūdrān (6.4 km) Qaltarī (6.8 km) Nisharow (7 km) Shīngār (7.4 km) Dangānah (7.8 km) Chilāq (9.1 km) Narmah (9.1 km) Qalātak (9.3 km) Changaram (10.4 km) Wād Qōl (10.6 km) Sata (10.7 km) Wād Qōl (10.9 km) Zāghak (11 km) Bāzārak (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Badrowak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Badrowak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Badrowak, Afghanistan