Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gora Mirza-Aba

Map of Gora Mirza-Aba Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mirza-Aba,Mirza Aba,Mīrzā Ābā,myrza aba,ميرزا آبا,میرزا آبا, Gora Mirza-Aba

Gora Mirza-Aba

Welcome to the Gora Mirza-Aba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Mirza-Aba. See Gora Mirza-Aba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Mirza-Aba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Mirza-Aba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 4736 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Gora Mirza-Aba
Places near Gora Mirza-Aba

Online Dating

Gora Mirza-Aba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Mirza-Aba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Mirza-Aba, Afghanistan