-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Siah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Siah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Siah Sang,Darah-ye Sīāh Sang,Darrah Syahsang,Darrahe Syahsang,Darreh-ye Siahsang,Darreh-ye Sīāhsang,Siakhsang,درۀ سياه سنگ,درۀ سیاه سنگ,Ḏaṟṟah Syahsang,Ḏaṟṟahe Syahsang, Darah-ye Sīāh Sang

Darah-ye Siah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Siah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sīāh Sang. See Darah-ye Siah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sīāh Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Siah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36672/69.18224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Siah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Siah Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Siah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Siah Sang, Afghanistan