-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Olang

Map of Kotal-e Olang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Olang,Kotale Olang,Kowtal-e Ulang,Kowtal-e Ūlang,Kōtal-e Ōlang,Kōtale Ōlang,Pereval Kotali-Olang,kwtl wlng,كوتلٔ ولنگ,کوتل اولنگ, Kōtal-e Ōlang

Kotal-e Olang

Welcome to the Kotal-e Olang google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ōlang. See Kotal-e Olang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ōlang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Olang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37249/69.07562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Olang
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Olang
Kōtāh (7.3 km) Tāj-e Saratī (7.6 km) Ālūchah Kham (8 km) Gowārah Sang (8.6 km) Mīānahgī (9.1 km) Chārīkārak (9.2 km) Jāynimā (9.4 km) Sīqōl (9.8 km) Mullāmar Jōy (9.8 km) Fatūlah (10.1 km) Khambai (10.5 km) Tāj (10.8 km) Chihlakatā (10.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (11 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (11.5 km) Wiwā (11.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Olang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Olang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Olang, Afghanistan