-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Gowarah Sang

Map of Darah-ye Gowarah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gowarah Sang,Darah-ye Gowārah Sang,Darrah Gawarasang,Darrahe Gawarasang,Darreh-ye Gavareh Sang,Darreh-ye Gavāreh Sang,Gavarasang,درۀ گواره سنگ,Ḏaṟṟah Gawāṟasang,Ḏaṟṟahe Gawāṟasang, Darah-ye Gowārah Sang

Darah-ye Gowarah Sang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gowarah Sang google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gowārah Sang. See Darah-ye Gowarah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gowārah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gowarah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29348/69.08256
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:13
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gowarah Sang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gowarah Sang

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gowarah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gowarah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gowarah Sang, Afghanistan