-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Du Kotalah

Map of Du Kotalah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Kowtaleh,Dokotala,Du Kotalah,Dū Kōtalah,dw kw tlh,دو كو تله,دو کوتله,Ḏokōtala, Dū Kōtalah

Du Kotalah

Welcome to the Du Kotalah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Kōtalah. See Du Kotalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Kōtalah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Du Kotalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33208/69.0696
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Du Kotalah
  •  
Places near Du Kotalah

Online Dating

Du Kotalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Du Kotalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Kotalah, Afghanistan