Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kamalia

Map of Kamalia Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal'ya,Kamalia,Kamalya,Kamal’ya,Kamālyā,Kamālīā,kmalya,كماليا,کمالیا, Kamālīā


Welcome to the Kamalia google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamālīā. See Kamalia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamālīā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamalia
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Kamalia
Places near Kamalia

Online Dating

Kamalia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kamalia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamalia, Afghanistan