-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Kotah

Map of Darah-ye Kotah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kotah,Darah-ye Kōtāh,Darrah Kota,Darrahe Kota,Darreh-ye Kutah,Darreh-ye Kūtāh,Kota,درۀ كوتاه,درۀ کوتاه,Ḏaṟṟah Kōtā,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōtā, Darah-ye Kōtāh

Darah-ye Kotah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kotah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōtāh. See Darah-ye Kotah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōtāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kotah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33768/69.13357
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kotah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kotah
Kōtāh (0.8 km) Tāj-e Saratī (1.1 km) Ālūchah Kham (1.9 km) Chārīkārak (2.6 km) Jāynimā (2.9 km) Sīqōl (3.4 km) Chihlakatā (4.4 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (5.3 km) Wiwā (5.3 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (5.3 km) Mullāmar Jōy (6 km) Mīānahgī (6.4 km) Fatūlah (6.4 km) Khambai (6.5 km) Tāj (6.5 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (6.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (6.9 km) Kalarī (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kotah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kotah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kotah, Afghanistan