-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Koglami

Map of Darah-ye Koglami Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Koglami,Darah-ye Kōglāmī,Darrah Koglami,Darrahe Koglami,Darreh-ye Kuglami,Darreh-ye Kūglāmī,Koglami,درۀ كوگلامی,درۀ کوگلامی,Ḏaṟṟah Kōglāmi,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōglami, Darah-ye Kōglāmī

Darah-ye Koglami

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koglami google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōglāmī. See Darah-ye Koglami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōglāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Koglami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33853/69.13349
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:31
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koglami
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koglami
Kōtāh (0.8 km) Tāj-e Saratī (1.2 km) Ālūchah Kham (1.9 km) Chārīkārak (2.7 km) Jāynimā (2.9 km) Sīqōl (3.4 km) Chihlakatā (4.5 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (5.4 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (5.4 km) Wiwā (5.4 km) Mullāmar Jōy (6.1 km) Mīānahgī (6.4 km) Fatūlah (6.5 km) Khambai (6.5 km) Tāj (6.6 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (7 km) Kalarī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koglami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koglami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koglami, Afghanistan