-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Ghargharah

Map of Darah-ye Ghargharah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghargharah,Darrah Gharghara,Darrahe Gharghara,Darreh-ye Gherghereh,Gargara,درۀ غرغره,Ḏaṟṟah Ghaṟghaṟa,Ḏaṟṟahe Gharghara, Darah-ye Ghargharah

Darah-ye Ghargharah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghargharah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghargharah. See Darah-ye Ghargharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghargharah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghargharah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37397/69.21061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:22
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghargharah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghargharah
Ālūchah Kham (6.4 km) Sīqōl (6.6 km) Chārīkārak (7.1 km) Chihlakatā (7.2 km) Jāynimā (7.6 km) Kōtāh (7.8 km) Tāj-e Saratī (7.8 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (8.6 km) Wiwā (9.1 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (9.5 km) Deh Yak (9.7 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (10 km) Gumzam (10.2 km) Shahr-e Biland (10.6 km) Binālō (11.4 km) Arzānān (11.7 km) Wunāmak (12.3 km) Wunarwī Bālā (12.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghargharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghargharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghargharah, Afghanistan