-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qaltari

Map of Qaltari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal'tari,Kal’tari,Qaltari,Qaltarī,قلتری, Qaltarī

Qaltari

Welcome to the Qaltari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaltarī. See Qaltari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaltarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qaltari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34972/69.48412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:18
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qaltari
  •  
Places near Qaltari

Online Dating

Qaltari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaltari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaltari, Afghanistan