Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nisharow

Map of Nisharow Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nesaraw,Nesharaw,Nešaraw,Nisharau,Nisharow,نشرو, Nisharow


Welcome to the Nisharow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nisharow. See Nisharow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nisharow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nisharow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Nisharow
Places near Nisharow

Online Dating

Nisharow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nisharow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nisharow, Afghanistan