-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shakh-e Khanji

Map of Shakh-e Khanji Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakhe Khanji,Shakh-e Khanji,Shakhi-Khandzhi,Shākh-e Khānjī,shakh khanjy,Šakhe Khānji,شاخ خانجی,شاخٔ خانجی, Shākh-e Khānjī

Shakh-e Khanji

Welcome to the Shakh-e Khanji google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shākh-e Khānjī. See Shakh-e Khanji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shākh-e Khānjī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shakh-e Khanji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34831/69.45726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shakh-e Khanji
  •  
Places near Shakh-e Khanji

Online Dating

Shakh-e Khanji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shakh-e Khanji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakh-e Khanji, Afghanistan