-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Achaman

Map of Darah-ye Achaman Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Achaman,Darah-ye Achaman,Darah-ye Āchamān,Darrah Acaman,Darrah Āčamān,Darrahe Acaman,Darreh-ye Achaman,Darreh-ye Āchamān,درۀ آچمان,Ḏaṟṟahe Ācamān, Darah-ye Āchamān

Darah-ye Achaman

Welcome to the Darah-ye Achaman google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Āchamān. See Darah-ye Achaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Āchamān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Achaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35695/69.47479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Achaman
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Achaman

Online Dating

Darah-ye Achaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Achaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Achaman, Afghanistan