-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Gwat

Map of Darah-ye Gwat Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Gowat,Darah-ye Gowat,Darah-ye Gowaṯ,Darah-ye Gwat,Darah-ye Gwaṯ,Darrah Gwat,Darreh-ye Gowat,Guvat,درۀ گوت,درۀ گوټ,Ḏaṟṟah Gwat, Darah-ye Gwaṯ

Darah-ye Gwat

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gwat google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gwaṯ. See Darah-ye Gwat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gwaṯ area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Gwat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29734/69.4667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gwat
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gwat
Karwāshē (0.1 km) Sar-e Tambanah (0.9 km) Kandah (1.1 km) Gwaṯ (1.2 km) Darāwnī (2.1 km) Pārākh (2.1 km) Khāniz (2.7 km) Fōrubal (2.8 km) Pīāwusht (2.9 km) Būlāq (3 km) Qaryah-ye Shast (3.1 km) Ghajih (3.6 km) Rukhah (3.6 km) Chinār (3.8 km) Chimālwardah (3.9 km) Mullā Khēl (3.9 km) Tōrkhah (4 km) Nōlāwah (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gwat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gwat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gwat, Afghanistan