-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Darrap'yavusht,Gora Darrap’yavusht,Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht,Kohe Darrah Pyawust,Kohe Darrah Pyāwušt,Kohe Darrahe Pyawust,Kohe Ḏaṟṟahe Pyāwuṣt,Kuh-e Darreh-ye Piawusht,Kōh-e Darah-ye Pīāwusht,Kūh-e Darreh-ye Pīāwusht,كوهٔ درۀ پیاوشت,کوه درۀ پیاوشت, Kōh-e Darah-ye Pīāwusht

Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht

Welcome to the Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Darah-ye Pīāwusht. See Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Darah-ye Pīāwusht area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31259/69.43646
  • Altitude: 3223 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht
  •  
Places near Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht

Online Dating

Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Darah-ye Piawusht, Afghanistan