-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Safayd Qol

Map of Safayd Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Safayd Qol,Safayd Qōl,Safedkhul',Safedkhul’,Safedqol,Safēḏqōl,Sefidqowl,Sefīdqowl,sfyd qwl,سفيد قول,سفید قول, Safayd Qōl

Safayd Qol

Welcome to the Safayd Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safayd Qōl. See Safayd Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safayd Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safayd Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31016/69.4139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:42
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Safayd Qol
  •  
Places near Safayd Qol

Online Dating

Safayd Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safayd Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safayd Qol, Afghanistan