-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Karila

Map of Koh-e Karila Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karila,Koh-e Karila,Kohe Karila,Kohe Kāṟilā,Kuh-e Karila,Kōh-e Kārīlā,Kūh-e Kārīlā,kwh karyla,كوهٔ كاريلا,کوه کاریلا, Kōh-e Kārīlā

Koh-e Karila

Welcome to the Koh-e Karila google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kārīlā. See Koh-e Karila photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kārīlā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Karila
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28305/69.4226
  • Altitude: 3053 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:58
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Karila
  •  
Places near Koh-e Karila
Būlāq (1.5 km) Chimālwardah (2.2 km) Pīāwusht (2.9 km) Dū Shākh (3.2 km) Chinār (3.4 km) Dashtak (4 km) Olok (4 km) Istāychah (4.2 km) Darāwnī (4.3 km) Sar-e Tambanah (4.3 km) Bārān Khēl (4.3 km) Khwājah (4.4 km) Tāwākh (4.4 km) Karwāshē (4.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shast (4.5 km) Gwaṯ (4.5 km) Rukhah (4.7 km) Kandah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Karila Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Karila, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Karila, Afghanistan