-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Dowlat Khan

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Daulatkhan,Koh-e Dowlat Khan,Kohe Dawlatkhan,Kohe Ḏawlatkhān,Kuh-e Dowlat Khan,Kuhe-e Dawlat Khan,Kōh-e Dowlat Khān,Kūh-e Dowlat Khān,Kūhe-e Dawlat Khān,kwh dwlt khan,كوهٔ دولت خان,کوه دولت خان, Kōh-e Dowlat Khān

Koh-e Dowlat Khan

Welcome to the Koh-e Dowlat Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dowlat Khān. See Koh-e Dowlat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dowlat Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Dowlat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.32224/69.25835
  • Altitude: 3862 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:55
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dowlat Khan
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dowlat Khan

Online Dating

Koh-e Dowlat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan