-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Dowlat Khan

Map of Qol-e Dowlat Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulatkhan,Qol-e Dowlat Khan,Qole Dawlatkhan,Qowl-e Dawlat Khan,Qowl-e Dawlat Khān,Qowl-e Dowlat Khan,Qowl-e Dowlat Khān,Qōl-e Dowlat Khān,Qōle Ḏawlatkhān,qwl dwlt khan,قول دولت خان,قولٔ دولت خان, Qōl-e Dowlat Khān

Qol-e Dowlat Khan

Welcome to the Qol-e Dowlat Khan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Dowlat Khān. See Qol-e Dowlat Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Dowlat Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Dowlat Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.30027/69.28172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:41
Wiki articles near Qol-e Dowlat Khan
  •  
Places near Qol-e Dowlat Khan

Online Dating

Qol-e Dowlat Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Dowlat Khan, Afghanistan