-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Marghi

Map of Qol-e Marghi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Margi,Qol-e Marghi,Qole Marghi,Qowl-e Marghi,Qowl-e Marghī,Qōl-e Marghī,Qōle Maṟghi,qwl mrghy,قول مرغی,قولٔ مرغی, Qōl-e Marghī

Qol-e Marghi

Welcome to the Qol-e Marghi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Marghī. See Qol-e Marghi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Marghī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Marghi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26751/69.31507
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:17
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Qol-e Marghi
  •  
Places near Qol-e Marghi

Online Dating

Qol-e Marghi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Marghi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Marghi, Afghanistan