-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Arzawah

Map of Qol-e Arzawah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Arzava,Qol-e Arzawah,Qole Arzawa,Qowl-e Arzaveh,Qowl-e Ārzāveh,Qōl-e Ārzāwah,Qōle Āṟzāwa,qwl arzawh,قول آرزاوه,قولٔٔ آرزاوه, Qōl-e Ārzāwah

Qol-e Arzawah

Welcome to the Qol-e Arzawah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Ārzāwah. See Qol-e Arzawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Ārzāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Arzawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24023/69.29764
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Qol-e Arzawah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Arzawah
Rūy Darah (0.2 km) Chashmāw (0.4 km) Gandā’ (0.4 km) Sang-e Lakhshān (1.5 km) Ārzāwah (1.8 km) Kōrāwah (3.7 km) Zamān Kōr (3.9 km) Sayfowār (4.5 km) Andarābīsāṯ (4.8 km) Deh-e Kalān (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrām Shāh (5.6 km) Sangīn (5.7 km) Ḏakanū (5.9 km) Bōstān (6 km) Malikān (6.2 km) Mukhtār Khēl (6.5 km) Jānān Jōy (6.6 km) Mullā Khēl (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Arzawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Arzawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Arzawah, Afghanistan