-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar

Map of Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Takhti-Kalandar,Koh-e Samak,Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar,Kohe Samak,Kohe Takhte Qalandar,Kohe Takhte Qalanḏaṟ,Kohe Šāmak,Kuh-e Shamak,Kuh-e Takht-e Qalandar,Kōh-e Samak,Kōh-e Takht-e Qalandar,Kūh-e Shāmak,Kūh-e Takht-e Qalandar,Samak,kwh tkht qlndr,Šāmak,كوهٔ تختٔ قلندر,کوه تخت قلندر,کوه سمک, Kōh-e Takht-e Qalandar

Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar

Welcome to the Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Takht-e Qalandar. See Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Takht-e Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26926/69.24986
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar

Online Dating

Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Takht-e Qalandar, Afghanistan