-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Deh Yak

Map of Qol-e Deh Yak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dekh'yak,Dekh’yak,Qol-e Deh Yak,Qole Dehyak,Qowl-e Deh Yek,Qōl-e Deh Yak,Qōle Ḏehyak,qwl dh yk,قول ده یک,قولٔ ده يك, Qōl-e Deh Yak

Qol-e Deh Yak

Welcome to the Qol-e Deh Yak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Deh Yak. See Qol-e Deh Yak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Deh Yak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Deh Yak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28734/69.18998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e Deh Yak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Deh Yak
Deh Yak (0.1 km) Gumzam (0.5 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (0.9 km) Binālō (2 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (2.3 km) Wiwā (2.3 km) Wunāmak (2.8 km) Shahr-e Biland (2.9 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (3 km) Arzānān (3.2 km) Seh Ghāsā (3.5 km) Chihlakatā (3.5 km) Wunarwī Bālā (3.7 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (3.8 km) Dirīndī (4.3 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (4.3 km) Jāynimā (4.7 km) Kaftar Khānah (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Deh Yak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Deh Yak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Deh Yak, Afghanistan