-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Koklami

Map of Darah-ye Koklami Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Koklami,Darah-ye Kōklāmī,Darrah Koklami,Darrahe Koklami,Darreh-ye Kuklami,Darreh-ye Kūklāmī,Koklami,درۀ كوكلامی,درۀ کوکلامی,Ḏaṟṟah Kōklāmi,Ḏaṟṟahe Kōklāmi, Darah-ye Kōklāmī

Darah-ye Koklami

Welcome to the Darah-ye Koklami google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kōklāmī. See Darah-ye Koklami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kōklāmī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Koklami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23126/69.20835
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Koklami
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Koklami
Qalātak (0.6 km) Bāgh-e Maīdān (1.2 km) Ja‘farak (1.3 km) Sar Tīkchah (1.5 km) Āghil-e Khān (1.6 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (2 km) Nowach-e Pā’īn (2 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (2.3 km) Bābā Shangul (2.4 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (2.7 km) Bīnawach (2.8 km) Seh Ghāsā (3.1 km) Hijān (3.1 km) Langar Khānā (3.3 km) Wunarwī Bālā (3.4 km) Nowach-e Bālā (3.4 km) Pajah (3.4 km) Wunāmak (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Koklami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Koklami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Koklami, Afghanistan