-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jaynima

Map of Jaynima Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhaynima,Jaynema,Jaynima,Jāynemā,Jāynimā,jaynma,جاينما,جاینما, Jāynimā

Jaynima

Welcome to the Jaynima google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāynimā. See Jaynima photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāynimā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jaynima
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.321/69.15782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Jaynima
  •  
Places near Jaynima

Online Dating

Jaynima Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaynima, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaynima, Afghanistan