-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chihlakata-ye Niaz

Map of Chihlakata-ye Niaz Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehlakata-i-Nyaz,Chehlakata-ye Niaz,Chehlakatā-ye Nīāz,Chihlakata-ye Niaz,Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz,Chikhlakatayn-N'yaz,Chikhlakatayn-N’yaz,chhlktay nyaz,Čehlakatā-i-Nyāz,چهلكتای نياز,چهلکتای نیاز, Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz

Chihlakata-ye Niaz

Welcome to the Chihlakata-ye Niaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz. See Chihlakata-ye Niaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chihlakata-ye Niaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3114/69.16846
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:32
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Chihlakata-ye Niaz
  •  
Places near Chihlakata-ye Niaz
Chihlakatā (0.8 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (1.1 km) Wiwā (1.4 km) Jāynimā (1.4 km) Sīqōl (1.7 km) Chārīkārak (1.9 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (2.1 km) Pashah-ye Rāj (2.4 km) Tāj-e Saratī (3.2 km) Deh Yak (3.3 km) Ālūchah Kham (3.5 km) Kōtāh (3.5 km) Gumzam (3.8 km) Dirīndī (5.2 km) Binālō (5.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.8 km) Tāj (5.9 km) Kalarī (5.9 km)

Online Dating

Chihlakata-ye Niaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihlakata-ye Niaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihlakata-ye Niaz, Afghanistan