-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Muhammad-Shah

Map of Qol-e Muhammad-Shah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mukhammedshakh,Qol-e Muhammad-Shah,Qole Mohammad Sah,Qole Mohammed-sah,Qole Mohammed-šāh,Qowl-e Mohammad Shah,Qowl-e Moḩammad Shāh,Qōl-e Muḩammad-Shāh,Qōle Moḩammad Sāh,qwl mhmd shah,قول محمد شاه,قولٔ محمد شاه, Qōl-e Muḩammad-Shāh

Qol-e Muhammad-Shah

Welcome to the Qol-e Muhammad-Shah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Muḩammad-Shāh. See Qol-e Muhammad-Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Muḩammad-Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Muhammad-Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29267/69.15894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:17
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e Muhammad-Shah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Muhammad-Shah

Online Dating

Qol-e Muhammad-Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan