-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Pashah-ye Raj

Map of Pashah-ye Raj Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasa-i-Raj,Pasha-ye Raj,Pashah-ye Raj,Pashah-ye Rāj,Pashayi-Radzh,Pashā-ye Rāj,Paša-i-Rāj,pshay raj,پشای راج,پشۀ راج, Pashah-ye Rāj

Pashah-ye Raj

Welcome to the Pashah-ye Raj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashah-ye Rāj. See Pashah-ye Raj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashah-ye Rāj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pashah-ye Raj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2921/69.1815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Pashah-ye Raj
  •  
Places near Pashah-ye Raj
Pashah-ye Rāj (0 km) Deh Yak (1 km) Chihlakatā-ye Nīāz (1.4 km) Wiwā (1.4 km) Gumzam (1.4 km) Muḩammad-Shāh (2.1 km) Chihlakatā (2.7 km) Binālō (2.9 km) Wunāmak (3.6 km) Shahr-e Biland (3.8 km) Jāynimā (3.9 km) Dirīndī (4 km) Sīqōl (4 km) Arzānān (4.2 km) Seh Ghāsā (4.3 km) Chārīkārak (4.3 km) Kaftar Khānah (4.5 km) Wunarwī Bālā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Pashah-ye Raj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pashah-ye Raj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashah-ye Raj, Afghanistan