-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darchandor

Map of Darchandor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darcandor,Darchandor,Darchandur,Darchāndōr,Darchāndūr,Darčāndor,درچاندور, Darchāndōr

Darchandor

Welcome to the Darchandor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darchāndōr. See Darchandor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darchāndōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darchandor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28512/69.19162
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:29
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darchandor
  •  
Places near Darchandor

Online Dating

Darchandor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darchandor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darchandor, Afghanistan