Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wunarwi Bala

Map of Wunarwi Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vunarvi-Bala,Wonarwi Bala,Wonarwi-ye Bala,Wonarwī-ye Bālā,Wonaṟwī Bālā,Wunarwi Bala,Wunarwī Bālā,wnrwy bala,ونروئ بالا,ونروی بالا, Wunarwī Bālā

Wunarwi Bala

Welcome to the Wunarwi Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunarwī Bālā. See Wunarwi Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunarwī Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Wunarwi Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Wunarwi Bala
Places near Wunarwi Bala

Online Dating

Wunarwi Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Wunarwi Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunarwi Bala, Afghanistan