-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Wunarwi Pa'in

Map of Wunarwi Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vunarvi-Pain,Wonarwi Pa'in,Wonarwī Pā’īn,Wunarwi Pa'in,Wunarwī Pā’īn,wnrwy payyn,ونروئ پائين,ونروی پائین, Wunarwī Pā’īn

Wunarwi Pa'in

Welcome to the Wunarwi Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wunarwī Pā’īn. See Wunarwi Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wunarwī Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Wunarwi Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25592/69.20735
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:56
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Wunarwi Pa'in
  •  
Places near Wunarwi Pa'in
Wunarwī Pā’īn (0 km) Seh Ghāsā (0.4 km) Wunarwī Bālā (0.9 km) Wunāmak (1 km) Ja‘farak-e Bālā (1.4 km) Ja‘farak (1.5 km) Arzānān (1.7 km) Binālō (1.8 km) Sar Tīkchah (2.1 km) Shahr-e Biland (2.8 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (2.8 km) Langar Khānā (3.1 km) Qalātak (3.1 km) Gumzam (3.3 km) Ghow (3.5 km) Hijān (3.7 km) Khuram (3.8 km) Deh Yak (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Wunarwi Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wunarwi Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wunarwi Pa'in, Afghanistan