-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Ja`farak-e Bala

Map of Ja`farak-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhafaraki-Bala,Ja`farak-e Bala,Ja‘farak-e Bālā,جعفرک بالا,جعفرکٔ بالا, Ja‘farak-e Bālā

Ja`farak-e Bala

Welcome to the Ja`farak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ja‘farak-e Bālā. See Ja`farak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ja‘farak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ja`farak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24879/69.19433
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Ja`farak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Ja`farak-e Bala
Ja‘farak-e Bālā (0 km) Ja‘farak (1.4 km) Wunarwī Pā’īn (1.4 km) Seh Ghāsā (1.4 km) Hijān-e Bilandī (1.5 km) Wunāmak (1.7 km) Langar Khānā (1.7 km) Ghow (2.1 km) Hijān (2.3 km) Wunarwī Bālā (2.3 km) Khuram (2.4 km) Qalātak (2.4 km) Sar Tīkchah (2.5 km) Binālō (2.6 km) Arzānān (3 km) Amīr Khēl (3.2 km) Bāgh-e Maīdān (3.5 km) Sāmidā (3.7 km)

Online Dating

Ja`farak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ja`farak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ja`farak-e Bala, Afghanistan