-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dirindi

Map of Dirindi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Derindi,Derīndī,Dirindi,Dirīndī,dryndy,دريندی,دریندی, Dirīndī

Dirindi

Welcome to the Dirindi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dirīndī. See Dirindi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dirīndī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dirindi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26691/69.15012
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:21
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Dirindi
  •  
Places near Dirindi

Online Dating

Dirindi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dirindi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dirindi, Afghanistan