-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Muhammad-Shah

Map of Koh-e Muhammad-Shah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mukhammedshakh,Koh-e Muhammad-Shah,Kohe Mohammad Sah,Kohe Mohammed-sah,Kohe Mohammed-šāh,Kohe Moḩammad Sāh,Kuh-e Mohammad Shah,Kōh-e Muḩammad-Shāh,Kūh-e Moḩammad Shāh,kwh mhmd shah,كوهٔ محمد شاه,کوه محمد شاه, Kōh-e Muḩammad-Shāh

Koh-e Muhammad-Shah

Welcome to the Koh-e Muhammad-Shah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Muḩammad-Shāh. See Koh-e Muhammad-Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Muḩammad-Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Muhammad-Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27655/69.14263
  • Altitude: 3136 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:43
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Muhammad-Shah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Muhammad-Shah

Online Dating

Koh-e Muhammad-Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Muhammad-Shah, Afghanistan