-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Haft Tanor

Map of Darah-ye Haft Tanor Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Haft Tanor,Darah-ye Haft Tanōr,Darrah Hafttanor,Darrahe Haft Tanor,Darreh-e Haft Tanur,Darreh-e Haft Tanūr,Khafttanor,drh hft tnwr,درهٔ هفت تنور,درۀ هفت تنور,Ḏaṟṟah Hafttanōṟ,Ḏaṟṟahe Haft Tanōṟ, Darah-ye Haft Tanōr

Darah-ye Haft Tanor

Welcome to the Darah-ye Haft Tanor google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Haft Tanōr. See Darah-ye Haft Tanor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Haft Tanōr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Haft Tanor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.29451/69.06245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:09
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Haft Tanor
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Haft Tanor
Gowārah Sang (0.3 km) Mīānahgī (2.7 km) Fatūlah (4.1 km) Mullāmar Jōy (4.2 km) Khambai (4.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (5 km) Tāj (5 km) Kalarī (6 km) Qalandar Shāh (6.6 km) Khutāngulō (7.3 km) Qōl-e Bāqī (7.3 km) Rāmāyil (7.6 km) Alarkachah (7.6 km) Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān (8.2 km) Naşrat Khānhā (8.2 km) Tāj-e Saratī (8.3 km) Kōtāh (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Haft Tanor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Haft Tanor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Haft Tanor, Afghanistan