-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Safaydi-Ramayil

Map of Safaydi-Ramayil Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Safedi-Ramayil',Gora Safedi-Ramayil’,Safaydi-Ramayil,Safaydī-Rāmāyil,Safedi Ramayel,Safēḏī Ṟāmāyel,Sefidi Ramayel,Sefīdī Rāmāyel,sfydy ramayl,سفيدی رامايل,سفیدی رامایل, Safaydī-Rāmāyil

Safaydi-Ramayil

Welcome to the Safaydi-Ramayil google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Safaydī-Rāmāyil. See Safaydi-Ramayil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Safaydī-Rāmāyil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Safaydi-Ramayil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26029/69.04329
  • Altitude: 4272 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:47
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Safaydi-Ramayil
  •  
Places near Safaydi-Ramayil

Online Dating

Safaydi-Ramayil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Safaydi-Ramayil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Safaydi-Ramayil, Afghanistan