-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Fatulah

Map of Fatulah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fathollah,Fatula,Fatulah,Fatūla,Fatūlah,Fatḩollāh,fth allh,فتح الله,فتوله, Fatūlah

Fatulah

Welcome to the Fatulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fatūlah. See Fatulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fatūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fatulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28448/69.10597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Fatulah
  •  
Places near Fatulah

Online Dating

Fatulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatulah, Afghanistan