-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khambai

Map of Khambai Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khamba'i,Khambai,Khāmbā’ī,خامبائی, Khambai

Khambai

Welcome to the Khambai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khambai. See Khambai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khambai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khambai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.28264/69.11055
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:13
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Khambai
  •  
Places near Khambai

Online Dating

Khambai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khambai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khambai, Afghanistan