-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bam Khwajah

Map of Bam Khwajah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bam Khvajeh,Bam Khwajah,Bamkhodzha,Bamkhwaja,Bām Khvājeh,Bām Khwājah,Bāmkhwāja,بام خواجه, Bām Khwājah

Bam Khwajah

Welcome to the Bam Khwajah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bām Khwājah. See Bam Khwajah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bām Khwājah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bam Khwajah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27778/69.11537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:58
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Bam Khwajah
  •  
Places near Bam Khwajah

Online Dating

Bam Khwajah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bam Khwajah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bam Khwajah, Afghanistan