-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Nayk Pay

Map of Koh-e Nayk Pay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nekpay,Koh-e Nayk Pay,Kohe Nekpay,Kohe Nēkpay,Kuh-e Nikpey,Kōh-e Nayk Pāy,Kūh-e Nīkpey,kwh nykpy,كوهٔ نيكپی,کوه نیک پای, Kōh-e Nayk Pāy

Koh-e Nayk Pay

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayk Pay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayk Pāy. See Koh-e Nayk Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayk Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Nayk Pay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26496/69.08829
  • Altitude: 3588 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayk Pay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayk Pay
Fatūlah (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wulang (2.7 km) Khambai (2.8 km) Mīānahgī (3 km) Tāj (3 km) Mullāmar Jōy (3.1 km) Kalarī (3.3 km) Qalandar Shāh (3.5 km) Rāmāyil (3.6 km) Qōl-e Bāqī (3.7 km) Khutāngulō (3.8 km) Alarkachah (4 km) Gowārah Sang (4 km) Naşrat Khānhā (4.2 km) Darah-ye Salāḩ Khān (4.2 km) Lowrah (4.4 km) Gamāndī (4.8 km) Kaftar Khānah (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayk Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayk Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayk Pay, Afghanistan