Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Nayk Pay

Map of Qol-e Nayk Pay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nekpay,Qol Nekpay,Qol-e Nayk Pay,Qole Nekpay,Qowl-e Nikpey,Qōl Nēkpay,Qōl-e Nayk Pāy,Qōle Nēkpay,qwl nkpy,قول نیک پای,قولٔ نکپی, Qōl-e Nayk Pāy

Qol-e Nayk Pay

Welcome to the Qol-e Nayk Pay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Nayk Pāy. See Qol-e Nayk Pay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Nayk Pāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Nayk Pay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Qol-e Nayk Pay
Places near Qol-e Nayk Pay

Online Dating

Qol-e Nayk Pay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Nayk Pay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Nayk Pay, Afghanistan