-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kalari

Map of Kalari Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalari,Kalarī,klry,كلری,کلری, Kalarī

Kalari

Welcome to the Kalari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalarī. See Kalari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalarī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kalari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27306/69.1231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:59
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Kalari
  •  
Places near Kalari

Online Dating

Kalari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalari, Afghanistan