-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khutangulo

Map of Khutangulo Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khotangolo,Khotāngolo,Khutangulo,Khutangulu,Khutāngulō,ختانگلو, Khutāngulō

Khutangulo

Welcome to the Khutangulo google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khutāngulō. See Khutangulo photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khutāngulō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khutangulo
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25972/69.13003
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Khutangulo
  •  
Places near Khutangulo

Online Dating

Khutangulo Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khutangulo, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khutangulo, Afghanistan