-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Ramayil

Map of Darah-ye Ramayil Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ramayil,Darah-ye Rāmāyil,Darrahe Ramayel,Darreh-ye Ramayel,Darreh-ye Rāmāyel,Ramayel Darrah,Ramayil',Ramayil’,درۀ رامايل,درۀ رامایل,Ḏaṟṟahe Ṟāmāyel,Ṟāmāyel Ḏaṟṟah, Darah-ye Rāmāyil

Darah-ye Ramayil

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ramayil google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Rāmāyil. See Darah-ye Ramayil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Rāmāyil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ramayil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.24142/69.12339
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ramayil
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ramayil

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ramayil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ramayil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ramayil, Afghanistan