-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nasrat Khanha

Map of Nasrat Khanha Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nasrat Khanha,Nasratkhanha,Nasratkhankha,Naşrat Khānhā,Naşṟatkhānhā,Nosrat Khanehha,Nosrat Khanha,Noşrat Khānehhā,Noşrat Khānhā,nsrt khanh ha,نصرت خان ها,نصرت خانه ها, Naşrat Khānhā

Nasrat Khanha

Welcome to the Nasrat Khanha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naşrat Khānhā. See Nasrat Khanha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naşrat Khānhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nasrat Khanha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.23626/69.11847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Nasrat Khanha
  •  
Places near Nasrat Khanha

Online Dating

Nasrat Khanha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasrat Khanha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasrat Khanha, Afghanistan